UPCOMING

02/06 Ostia, IT – ZKSquatt Ostiapalusa Warm-Up
08/06 Milano, IT – Base (ITALICA) /w: I Camillas


PAST

29/04 Berlin – Kantine am Berghain /w: Martha Rose, The Hole Boys
22/04 Pisa, IT – ExWide
20/04 Roma, IT – Fanfulla
15/02 Berlin- Ritter Butzke (Festiwelt Berlinale Party)

30/01 Milano, IT – Gattò

****2016****
17/12 Dresden – St. Pauli Ruine
10/12 Roma, IT – Le Mura /with Lapingra
09/12 Viterbo, IT – Blitz Cafe
26/11 Leipzig – Handstand und Moral /with Heimer
25/11 Berlin – Rosis /with UNS

20/11 Monza, IT – Civico 144
19/11 Torino, IT – Radio Blackout
18/11 Genova, IT – Giardini Luzzati
04/11 Berlin – Südblock Flittchenbar /with WOW
07/10 Roma, IT – Sparwasser
30/09 Berlin – Monarch //w St.Michael Front
03/09 Berlin – Keller //w Alright Ghandi
06/08 Berlin – Down By The River Festival
23/07 Berlin – Piatto Forte Summerfest
17/07 Piotrowice Nieske, PL – The Palace Festival
16/07 Dresden – Umsonst und Draußen Festival
09/07 Suckow – Gut Suckow
17/06 Berlin – Humboldthain Club (Exberliner’s birthday party)
11/06 La Spezia, IT – Da Bacchus
10/06 Genova, IT – Palazzo Ducale (G E L A T I Fanzine Festival)
09/06 Torino, IT – Spazio 211 (Blackout Fest)
04/06 Berlin – Dave Lombardo
18/05 Berlin – Schokoladen //w Hush Moss
21/04 Berlin – Schokoladen //w Pashmak
26/03 Berlin – Antje Øklesund (Duo-Minifestival)
30/01 Berlin – Antje Øklesund

****2015****
13/12 Bielefeld – lAb Artists Unlimited Galerie
12/12 Dresden – ArtDerKultur
13/11 Berlin – Marie Antoinette
07/11 Arcore, IT – Blob
06/11 Bologna, IT – XM24
04/11 Roma, IT – San Belushi
02/11 Roma, IT – Le Mura
30/10 Napoli, IT – Riot
29/10 Latina, IT – Circolo H
27/10 Lecce, IT – Molly Malone
25/10 Chiesanuova, IT – BBBar
24/10 Passatempo, IT – Bar dello Sport
23/10 Firenze, IT – Teatro del Sale
20/10 Milano, IT – Rosso Cinque
18/10 Dolceacqua, IT – Sala Polivalente
17/10 Genova, IT – Giardini Luzzati
15/10 Luino, IT – Sottosopra
09/10 Berlin – Eschschloraque (Basilikunst)
28/08 Dresden – Hechtfest
21/08 Berlin – Piatto Forte Sommerfest
14/08 Ideenwiese Festival
28/06 Ausser Haus Festival
18/06 Roma, IT – Bencivenga
01/05 Bielefeld – Artists Unlimited Festival
11/04 Berlin – BKA-Theater
27/03 Berlin – Tiefgrund
04/03 Berlin – Schokoladen

****2014****
08/11 Roma, IT – Bencivenga Eco Party
07/11 Latina, IT – Circolo H
06/11 Roma, IT – Circolo Coda di Gallo
04/11 Passatempo, IT – Bar dello Sport
02/11 Macerata, IT – Terminal
01/11 Recanati, IT – La Serra
31/10 Montefiore, IT – Dong
24/10 Arcore, IT – Blob
13/06 Ostia, IT – Ostiapalusa Festival
12/06 Latina, IT – Circolo H
05/06 Berlin – Karneval der Kulturen
02/06 Frankfurt – Unithea Festival der Liebe
28/03 Lissabon – Primeiro Andar
14/03 Berlin – Antje Øklesund
30/01 Berlin – Mdm Claude

****2013****
04/10 Berlin – Adler und Söhne Verlagsparty
29/09 Berlin – Ackerstadtpalast
18/09 Berlin – Malzfabrik
13/09 Berlin – Intertank
23/08 Berlin – Kaufbar
09/02 Berlin – Grüner Salon
01/01 Berlin – Tiefgrund